Interlake Dragway Interlake Dragway

Points

.500 Box

NameNumberPoints
Lacey Jay Timchuk1683749
Don Hebert53493232
Daryl Forrest5X813134
Ryan Jaenicke4X1X2536
Greg Byrnes51232223
Rick Domanski58611910
Jake BueckertGX291908
Don Goddfellow5X191709
Rob Massey59851626
Jeff Wiebe8591610
Curtis/Corey Chartrand77231411
Tim Richards5X891312
Lauren Krawchuck54111306
Les Pugh881012
Doug Kendel6XDK1011
Darren Butler6X68802
Dale Altstadt64706
Hasso RothenbacherH50K615
Casey Carpenter5621504
Brian Drad5525503
Lauren Turner5988403
Steve HudeyGX43403
Ben Catton128303
Lawren Bate5104301
Rod Nagam5X45301
Robert Wery219301
Dale Loewen560201
Scott McVey501200
Jeff Crooks5880200
Henry Lepp5923200
Rick WiltonSX73100
Larry Arnold5080100
Don FunkSX88100
Dennis White5144100
Gerrit Romyn5220100

.500 No Box

NameNumberPoints
Dean SmithSX974581
Tony BuckertAX284276
Clint Smith0473648
Tom Hofer19813344
Rene SaulnierN5513340
Anthony Dapalma496X3248
Don FunkSX882987
Carl SwarekS152824
Randy Dewar5002724
Scott Hansel1212636
Les Gushta702133
Bryan Ledger1472118
Vic Chartrand29721918
Jay Gushta51830
Sean Hutmacher6XSH1720
Rick WiltonSX731708
Walter DvorskiE5621613
Denis Ferland1131605
Trevor Hudy1021508
Harry Hofer25101506
Pat Fuchs4091417
Bob Dery1051407
Bryon LudlamGX751311
Wes Griffiths1X211210
Norman Swan4791169
Darren Butler6X681112
Kelvin Burzuik211K1109
Vic Lundy1431104
Mark Dyck2831021
Micheal Kotowich3111010
Art Wiens258X1008
Rose Lavallee0741002
Doug Drobot573W910
Ryan Telke360907
Ed LeBlanc334809
Gary Buhr145707
Darren Pearce194704
Roger Charette396603
Pierre Laurrin4X72602
Kevin Urbanowski046600
Alan Hiebert582X510
Kevin Rekiel339506
Jeff Arpin528503
Gerry DolaGX05501
Mike Arsenault588W501
Garth Tillman228406
Travis/Abe Giesbrecht475403
Vern MurphyA541402
James Dick227402
Geoff BellDX76402
Ryan Simpkins313401
Larry Dyck200400
Pasquale Capobianc127400
Dave Grahm346303
Rod Ewachewski812303
Sean Dutiaume0830301
Craig Kestirke272301
Brett Sinclair351C301
Dan PaquinP156301
Monty Kerr208300
Jennifer Weselak504300
Gerry Walden4042201
Amanda WiltonSX11201
Darren Sangster169201
Wayne Kehler20?201
Michael Drobot440201
Tim Waluk151201
John Zelinsky116201
Jeff Campbell6087201
Glenn Hendry 297200
Paul Bevan24200
Terrie Willard246200
Mike Hawco872200
Anita Hendry298200
River KirkpatrickSX74200
Mitch Tackney883200
Jon Kreviazuk007200
Barry Whitford253200
Ernie Spencer210200
Jaret Phillips310200
Mathew Hendry296200
David StringerSP120200
Darren Harder265100
Alan McGillivary204100
Chris Siroski851100
Ben Colton128100
Shaun Swaffer10100
Chad Pauls270100
Dave Pelissier580100
Cherylle Derksen427100
Almir Dvrak343100
Kirk MillerKX12100
Richard Vogel428100
Harold Pauls304100
Denis Ste Marie73100
Kerry Palaqniuk286100
Doug Wickman20100
Murray Dick747100
Grant Pozernick5996100
Ron Glowa5042100
Jeff Richards293100
Drew Young262100
Fred Kork78100
Al Benard158100
Marvin Wolfe520100
Lloyd Harder263100
Bob Jordan202100
Brad Poole168100
Kelly Lent66100

10.50 Index

NameNumberPoints
Doug Kendel2500805
Jeff Gross2503301
Tony Bueckert2502201
Mike Kotowich2501100

12.50 Index

NameNumberPoints
Ryan Simpkins3502910
Eric Bohn3500805
Larry Dyck3501401
River Kirkpatrick3504303
Ed Hohenberg3503200

Heads-up 11.50 Index

NameNumberPoints
Darren Butler30161009
Don Funk3002707
George Bilinsky3013602
Darren Kornelson3018100
Grant Rowe3019100
Tim Bowers3017100

Heads-up Limited Street

NameNumberPoints
Marc Nolin20001113
Jeff Wiebe2011709
Clayton Pollock2005504
Lucas Milnar2009504
Nevin Preston2008503
Christian Bohonos2002401
Rob Exner2001300
Mike Buck2010201
Brad Kozoway2007100
Chris Shea2004100

Heads-up Pro Street

NameNumberPoints
Ryan Gobeil1003603
Mike Arsenault1007303
Brant Palmer5430201
Jon Kreviazuk1005100

Junior Dragster

NameNumberPoints
Justin Wruck551X3853
Brittny Hill812X3447
Megan Pelissier599X3039
Ryan Hill777X2625
Kiiya Desmoulin180X2321
Rachael Naumik516X2317
Zach Jaenicke422X2121
Naya Sinclair529X2021
Torin Gruener5991608
Emily Wruck55121505
Owen Jaenicke423X1310
AJ Seddon121X1206
Shylan Sinclair573X1203
Cole Butler96011006
Dylan Chartrand015X902
Ryan Poroco5400
Ethan Bouchard713200
Erik Crooks5181200
Kaitlyn Crooks5142100
Sierra Stewner2204100

Points System brought to you by Eliminator-RC